Loading

Audizioni Semifinali LIVE

APRILE

3 Aprile

Soundcheck 2 Aprile
Amaro
Chic
Dario Cavaliere
Diorha
Lavinia
Moonroew
Mossa
Myky
Petrux
Silvia Leone
Solo
Timon

10 Aprile

Soundcheck 9 Aprile
Asma
Cilla
Faby C
Giannelli
Linda Selvaggio
Lura
Neuforia
Rita Fusaro
Sam Jenela

Sire
Teo
Teo gfo

24 Aprile

Soundcheck 23 Aprile
Alchimie
Alice Giorgi
Ami
Atipico
Blallo
Chiamami Gian
Chiara Cutilli
Gidici
Ignazio Deg

Lotus
Luce
Race

MAGGIO

8 Maggio

Soundcheck 7 Maggio
Aaron
Bartek
Emanuele Corvaglia
Emisferi
Giulia Parisotto
Gyngeer
Lori Fa
Maurizio Amoruso
Nicolò Fagnani
Notte
Silvestro Perri
Solochiara
Unke

15 Maggio

Soundcheck 14 Maggio
Auro
Bluastro
Calanthe
Claire Audrin
Damiano Rodà
Fede
Giulia Di Pierno
IlRiccio&HISBOYS
Io sono corallo
Jamie
Lasersight
Liside Aporia
Mirania

22 Maggio

Soundcheck 21 Maggio
Alease
Brando
Domyno
Gabi
iosonorama
Joe Romano & The Stolen Clippers

Leho
Luca Coppola
LUVI
Male
Sandro Moro
Simone Sartini

29 Maggio

Soundcheck 28 Maggio
Alfiere
Elettrogruppogeno
Il Classico
Matteo Filoni
Michela Parisi
Moreless
Nadoc
Nathalie
Oro Fino
Petra
Pur1no
Rugo
Sara Laure
Triade

GIUGNO

5 Giugno

Soundcheck 4 Giugno
Don Ego
Gioele
I am Vika
Iole
Lala
Novecento
Omar
Paolo Moccia
Pianese
PND
Sandro Moro
Savma
Simone Gamberi
SIMOR
Virom

12 Giugno

Soundcheck 11 Giugno
Alex
Aurora Sibilio
Battito
Cubirossi
Dr. En
Federix & Flaw
Lara Serrano
Lele Chill
Lil’ Prince
Nakash
Sisto
UnFauno
Vima

19 Giugno

Soundcheck 18 Giugno
Anfysia
Big Tale
Doms
Francesco Morrone
Ginger Blender
Matteo Sica
Michele Bellano
Nebula
Neyman
Peterpaul
Rich Meyer
Samrose
Savet
The Ingeniis

26 Giugno

Soundcheck 25 Giugno
Battista
Caponetti
Cesare Augusto Giorgini
Ciulla
Claudia Inghingoli
Dan Road
El Diablo
Erice
Gli Animattori
Letizya
Mosaico
Svejen
Tes
Yasmine Jabrane

3 Luglio

Soundcheck 2 Luglio
Aristea
Cholo
Dadde
Denis Bonjaku
Giuseppe Madonna
Lorenza
Rosaria Ajello
Samuele Cara
Shein del Rey
Silvia Bertino
Sugar Beatz
ULULALaforesta
Universo
Valerio Prosperi
Zar
×

Powered by WhatsApp Chat

×